2014 Hot Season July

Мальчики 4-5 лет              
                 
Высший и 1й Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  Очки Место      
Блонский Руслан   2-0 2-0 4 1      
Бойко Андрей 0-2   2-1 2 2      
Пильщиков Богдан 0-2 1-2   0 3      
                 
Второй Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Костяев Даниил   0-2 2-0 2-1 2-0 6 1  
Домощей Николай 2-0   0-2 2-1 0-2 4 4  
Французан Руслан 0-2 2-0   1-2 2-1 4 2  
Березин Александр 1-2 1-2 2-1   0-2 2 5  
Гаврилюк Святослав 0-2 2-0 1-2 2-0   4 3  
                 
Третий Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Гидирим Михаил   0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2 0 5  
Зелинский Даниил 2-0   2-1 2-1 2-1 8 1  
Козлюк Дмитрий 2-0 1-2   3-4 2-0 4 3  
Матвеев Никита 2-0 1-2 4-3   2-0 6 2  
Хмеленко Юрий 2-1 1-2 0-2 0-2   2 4  
                 
Девочки 4-5 лет              
                 
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место    
Луценко Полина   2-0 2-0 1-2 4 1    
Будник Полина 0-2   0-2 0-2 0 4    
Ласточкина София 0-2 2-0   2-0 4 2    
Самохвалова Маргарита 2-1 2-0 0-2   4 3    
                 
ДЕВОЧКИ 6-7 лет              
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  очки Место      
Фойгель Виолетта   2-3 4-1 2 2      
Студенкова Дарья 3-2   5-0 4 1      
Феx-Шаховская Аврора 1-4 0-5   0 3      
                 
Мальчики 6-7 лет              
                 
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Бобок Гордей   4-1 5-0 3-2 3-2 8 1  
Студенков Илья 1-4   5-0 0-5 5-0 4 3  
Денежко Владимир 0-5 0-5   0-5 0-5 0 5  
Кива Кирилл 2-3 5-0 5-0   5-0 6 2  
Черниховсеий Даниил 2-3 5-0 0-5 0-5   2 4  
                 
Первый Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур 6й тур Очки  Место
Козырь Ярослав   5-0   5-0   5-0 6 1
Козаченко Даниил 0-5   0-5   0-5   0 2
                 
2-3й Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки  Место    
Балаян Егор   2-0 2-0 2-0 6 1    
Танасов Константин 0-2   2-1 0-2 2 3    
Блонский Игорь 0-2 1-2   0-2 0 4    
Балкаев Илья 0-2 2-0 2-0   4 2    
                 
4-5й Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  очки Место      
Бялык Тарас   0-2 0-2 0 3      
Чумаченко Богдан 2-0   0-2 2 2      
Дымченко Даниил 2-0 2-0   4 1      
                 
6-7 й Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место    
Колода Максим   2-1 2-0 2-1 6 1    
Гордейчук Владимир 1-2   0-2 0-2 0 4    
Теплов Максим 0-2 2-0   2-0 4 2    
Васильев Виктор 1-2 2-0 0-2   2 3    
                 
Восьмой Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место    
Слинько Даниил   0-2 0-2 0-2 0 4    
Стёпкин Вдад 2-0   1-2 1-2 2 3    
Рожко Максим 2-0 2-1   2-1 6 1    
Гончар Андрей 2-0 2-1 1-2   4 2    
                 
Девятый  Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Мандриков Максим   2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 8 1  
Подлипский Кирилл 0-2   0-2 0-2 0-2 0 5  
Ситро Даниил 1-2 2-0   0-2 2-0 4 3  
Чевырин Александр 0-2 2-0 2-0   2-0 6 2  
Шуваев Антон 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2   2 4  
                 
Девочки 8-9 лет              
                 
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур         очки место
Островская Дарья   0-0   0-1   3-0 2 2
Гладкомаз Алина 0-0   1-0   0-3   3 1
                 
Мальчики 8-9 лет              
                 
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Ермолаев Олег   7-0 4-0 0-8 4-0 6 1  
Диденко Никита 0-7   0-0 0-0 0-0 2 4  
Рабеха Павел 0-4 0-0   0-0 1-0 4 2  
Ковальский Артем 8-0 0-0 0-0   3-0 4 3  
Попов Вадим 0-4 0-0 0-1 0-3   0 5  
                 
Первый Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  очки Место      
Жданов Андрей   0-0 0-0 4 1      
Щуков Максим 0-0   0-3 0 3      
Шумский Влад 0-0 3-0   2 2      
Первый Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место    
Яблонский Даниил   1-5 1-0 2-0 4 2    
Седлецкий Руслан 5-1   2-1 2-0 6 1    
Экмен Дмитрий 0-1 1-2   0-0 1 3    
Аблов Максим 0-2 0-2 0-0   0 4    
                 
Мальчики 10-11 лет              
                 
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Дехтяренко Дмитрий   2-0 0-0 4-0 3-0 7 1  
Личкун Никита 0-2   2-0 0-0 0-0 4 2  
Минкин Михаил 0-0 0-2   1-0 1-0 4 3  
Столевич Даниил 0-4 0-0 0-1   3-0 2 4  
Слипченко Даниил 0-3 0-0 0-1 0-3   0 5  
                 
Первый Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Бугаец Влад   2-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4 2  
Рымар Славик 0-2   0-0 0-1 2-0 2 4  
Яцуляк Илья 0-0 0-0   0-0 0-1 1 5  
Очеретный Александр 0-0 1-0 0-0   0-0 4 1  
Фокин Максим 0-0 0-2 1-0 0-0   3 3  
                 
                 
Девочки 10-11 лет              
                 
Высший Дивизион                
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место    
Водопьнова Радмила   0-0 0-0 1-2 2 2    
Геворгян Грета 0-0   0-0 0-1 1 3    
Ряполова Анна 0-0 0-0   0-8 0 4    
Цыбенко София 2-1 1-0 8-0   6 1