2014 Hot Season May

ДЕВОЧКИ 6-7 лет            
               
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Зенковская Варвара   4-1 3-2 5-0 5-0 8 1
Фойгель Виолетта 1-4   1-4 5-0 5-0 4 3
Студенкова Дарья 2-3 4-1   5-0 5-0 6 2
Феx-Шаховская Аврора 0-5 0-5 0-5   5-0 2 4
Максимюк Мария 0-5 0-5 0-5 0-5   0 5
               
Мальчики 4-5 лет            
               
Блонский Руслан 1 место            
               
Мальчики 6-7 лет            
               
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Бобок Гордей   5-0 2-3 5-0 1-4 4 3
Кива Кирилл 0-5   1-4 5-0 2-3 2 4
Загороднюк Арсений 3-2 4-1   5-0 0-5 6 2
Балаян Егор 0-5 0-5 0-5   0-5 0 5
Студенков Илья 4-1 3-2 5-0 5-0   8 1
               
Первый Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Денежко Владимир   4-1 5-0 0-5 5-0 6 2
Ильев Максим 1-4   5-0 2-3 5-0 4 3
Козаченко Даниил 0-5 0-5   1-4 3-2 2 4
Козырь Ярослав 5-0 3-2 4-1   3-2 8 1
Рислинг Александр 0-5 0-5 2-3 2-3   0 5
               
Второй Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Черниховсеий Даниил   2-1 1-2 2-1 2-1 6 1
Хома Влад 1-2   1-2 0-2 0-2 0 5
Стамати Влад 2-1 2-1   1-2 2-1 6 1
Ознобишин Игорь 1-2 2-0 2-1   2-0 6 1
Обченко Никита 1-2 2-0 1-2 0-2   2 4
               
Третий Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место  
Алексий Никита   2-0 0-2 2-1 4 2  
Якубчак Глеб 0-2   0-2 0-2 0 4  
Комарницкий Влад 2-0 2-0   2-1 6 1  
Михайлов Андрей 1-2 2-0 1-2   2 3  
               
               
Четвертый Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Блонский Игорь   2-1 1-2 0-2 2-0 4 3
Бялык Тарас 1-2   2-1 2-1 2-1 6 1
Орлов Александр 2-1 1-2   0-2 3-4 2 5
Танасов Константин 2-0 1-2 2-0   2-0 6 2
Кондратович иван 0-2 1-2 4-3 0-2   2 4
               
               
               
Пятый Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место  
Чумаченко Богдан   2-0 2-0 2-1 6 1  
Балкаев Илья 0-2   2-1 2-0 4 2  
Гончаренко Павел 0-2 1-2   2-0 2 3  
Воларов Денис 1-2 0-2 0-2   0 4  
               
Шестой Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место  
Степкин Влад   0-2 0-2 0-2 0 4  
Петков Александр 2-0   2-1 0-2 4 2  
Пантелеев Даниил 2-0 1-2   0-2 2 3  
Дымченко Даниил 2-0 2-0 2-0   6 1  
               
               
Мальчики 8-9 лет            
               
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Ермолаев Олег   0-0 0-0 4-0 0-0 3 3
Ковальский Артем 0-0   0-7 0-0 0-3 2 4
Рабеха павел 0-0 7-0   0-0 3-0 5 1
Попов Вадим 0-4 0-0 0-0   0-3 0 5
Жданов Андрей 0-0 3-0 0-3 3-0   5 2
               
               
Первый Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место
Орлов Вадим   1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 4 2
Олейников Роман 0-1   0-1 0-0 8-0 2 4
Яблонский Даниил 0-0 1-0   0-3 1-0 4 3
Диденко Никита 0-0 0-0 3-0   1-0 6 1
Слюсарь Леонид 0-0 0-8 0-1 0-1   0 5
               
Щуков Седлецкий            
Седлецкий Руслан              
               
               
               
Девочки 8-9 лет            
               
Гладкомаз Алина Островская Дарья            
Островская Дарья              
               
               
               
Мальчики 10-11 лет            
               
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  баллы очки Место  
Дехтяренко Дмитрий   0-0 8-0 8-0 2 1  
Минкин Михаил 0-0   0-1 0-1 1 3  
Нуруев Эльмир 0-8 1-0   1-8 2 2  
               
               
Первый Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место  
Рымар Славик   0-4 0-0 0-0 1 2  
Личкун Никита 4-0   3-1 3-0 6 1  
Яцуляк Илья 0-0 1-3   0-0 1 3  
Столевич Даниил 0-0 0-3 0-0   1 4  
               
               
Девочки 10-11 лет            
               
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур очки Место  
Ряполова Анна   0-0 0-1 3-1 3 2  
Цыбенко София 0-0   0-3 0-0 1 3  
Геворгян Грета 1-0 3-0   0-0 5 1  
Космина София 1-3 0-0 0-0   0 4  
               
               
Мальчики 12-13            
               
Янул Александр Янул Александр            
Щербаков Давид