Jungle League Аutumn #3

Мальчики 4-5 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  Очки Место    
Дымченко Даниил   2-0 2-0 4 1    
Денежко Владимир 0-2   2-0 2 2    
Подлипский Кирилл 0-2 0-2   0 3    
               
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Бакиров Эльмар   кикен кикен кикен кикен    
Гордейчук Владимир х   2-1 2-0 2-0 6 1
Кива Кирилл х 1-2   2-0 2-0 4 2
Бойко Андрей х 0-2 0-2   2-0 2 3
Вращук Назар х 0-2 0-2 0-2   0 4
               
Второй  Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Бриженюк Константин   2-0 0-2 2-0 2-0 6 1
Пантелеев Даниил 0-2   2-0 2-0 2-0 6 1
Канаев 2-0 0-2   2-0 2-0 6 1
Шуваев 0-2 0-2 0-2   0-2 0 5
Зелинский 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0   2 4
               
Девочки 6-7 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Студенкова Дарья   4-1 1-4 1-4 4-1 4 3
Зенковская Варвара 1-4   0-5 0-5 5-0 2 4
Иванова Виктория 4-1 5-0   1-4 5-0 6 2
Каленник София 4-1 5-0 4-1   5-0 8 1
Фойгель Виолетта 1-4 0-5 0-5 0-5   0 5
               
Мальчики 6-7лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Диденко Никита   5-0 5-0 5-0 5-0 8 1
Бобок Гордей 0-5   3-2 3-2 3-2 6 2
Гюзель Семен 0-5 2-3   4-1 3-2 4 3
Гончаренко Никита 0-5 2-3 1-4   4-1 2 4
Ознобишин  Игорь 0-5 2-3 2-3 1-4   0 5
               
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место  
Шулика Дмитрий   0-5 1-4 2-3 0 4  
Орлов Вадим 5-0   0-5 2-3 2 3  
Ковальский Артем 4-1 5-0   4-1 6 1  
Студенков Илья 3-2 3-2 1-4   4 2  
               
Второй Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Ткаченко Никита   2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 8 1
ШараповТимур 0-2   2-0 0-2 1-2 2 4
Хома Владислав 0-2 0-2   1-2 1-2 0 5
Стадник Александр 0-2 2-0 2-1   2-1 4 2
Михайлов Андрей 0-2 2-1 2-1 1-2   4 3
               
Третий Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Комарницкий    2-1 2-0 0-2 2-0 6 2
Семин Сергей 1-2   2-1 2-1 2-0 6 3
Узун Ярослав 0-2 1-2   1-2 2-0 2 4
Корнеев Никита 2-0 1-2 2-1   2-0 6 1
Аблов Максим 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2   0 5
               
Четвертый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Лесниченко   1-2 1-2 0-2 0-2 0 5
Петков 2-1   0-2 0-2 0-2 2 4
Зленский Олег 2-1 2-0   2-1 0-2 6 2
Наконечный 2-0 2-0 1-2   0-2 4 3
Сорокин 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0   8 1
               
Пятый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Скляр Аристарх   0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0 5
Бялык Тарас 2-0   1-2 0-2 2-0 4 3
ВасильевВиктор 2-0 2-1   0-2 2-0 6 2
Балаян 2-0 2-0 2-0   2-0 8 1
Черниховский 2-0 0-2 0-2 0-2   2 4
               
Шестой Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Колесник Илья   1-2 2-1 2-0 0-2 4 2
Щербак 2-1   0-2 0-2 2-0 4 4
Танасов 1-2 2-0   2-0 2-0 6 1
Рожко Максим 0-2 2-0 0-2   0-2 2 5
Теплов 2-0 0-2 0-2 2-0   4 3
               
Мальчики 8-9 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место  
Личкун Никита   1-0 4-0 6-0 6 1  
Столевич Даниил 0-1   0-0 3-0 3 2  
Ермолаев Олег 0-4 0-0   0-0 1 3  
Попов Вадим 0-6 0-3 0-0   0 4  
               
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Дворяк Сергей   0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0 5
Шумский Владислав 1-0   0-1 0-0 0-0 2 4
Китаев Максим 0-0 1-0   0-1 0-0 4 2
Рабеха Павел 1-0 0-0 1-0   0-0 6 1
Жакотэ Алексей 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0   2 3
               
Девочки 8-9 лет
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  Очки Место    
Цыбенко София   0-0 0-1 1 3    
Космина София 0-0   4-1 2 1    
Наумова Анна 1-0 1-4   2 2    
               
               
Мальчики 10-11 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Янул Александр   8-0 0-0 4-0 х 5 1
Зленский Андрей 0-8   0-3 0-0 х 1 3
Дехтяренко Дмитрий 0-0 3-0   4-0 х 4 2
Очеретный Александр 0-4 0-0 0-4   х 0 4
Минкин Михаил кикен кикен кикен кикен      
               
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место  
Колесник Максим   кикен кикен кикен      
Рымар Вячеслав х   0-0 0-0 0 3  
Бугаец Бладислав х 0-0   0-2 1 2  
Нуруев Эльмир х 0-0 2-0   3 1  
               
               
Второй Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место
Круглов Сергей   0-4 0-0 8-0 0-8 3 3
Маковецкий Георгий 4-0   2-0 0-6 1-0 6 1
Бурлака  0-0 0-2   0-0 0-0 0 5
Фокин Максим 0-8 6-0 0-0   0-0 3 4
Яцуляк Илья 8-0 0-1 0-0 0-0   4 2
               
               
Девочки 10-11 лет
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  Очки Место    
Водопьянова Рада   0-0 0-0 1 2    
Ряполова Анна 0-0   0-1 0 3    
Геворгян Грета 0-0 1-0   3 1    
               
               
Мальчики 12-13 лет
Высший Дивизион              
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место  
Барер Герман   1-0 0-0 х 2 2  
Савчук Максим 0-1   0-0 х 0 3  
Щербаков Давид 0-0 0-0   х 2 1  
Полуденко Руслан кикен кикен кикен