Jungle League Spring #2

Мальчики 4-5 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки баллы Место  
Гончаренко Никита   2-0 2-0 2-0 6   1  
Дымченко Даниил 0-2   2-1 0-2 2 -3 4  
Денежко Владимир 0-2 1-2   2-1 2 -2 3  
Гордейчук Владимир 0-2 2-0 1-2   2 -1 2  
                 
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место  
Балаян Егор   2-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 8 1  
Кива Кирилл 1-2   1-2 0-2 0-2 0 5  
Загороднюк Арсений 1-2 2-1   1-2 1--2 2 4  
Белоченко Максим 1-2 2-0 2-1   1--2 4 3  
Васильв Виктор 0-2 2-0 2--1 2--1   6 2  
                 
                 
Мальчики 6-7 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место  
Жданов Андрей   0-5 0-5 1-4 5-0 2 4  
Диденко Никита 5-0   4-1 2-3 5-0 6 (+12) 1  
Жуков Артем 5-0 1-4   3-2 5-0 6 (+8) 3  
Седлецкий Руслан 4-1 3-2 3-2   5-0 6 (+8) 2  
Синчук Ростислав 0-5 0-5 0-5 0-5   0 5  
                 
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место  
Шумский Владислав   0-5 1-4 2-3 5-0 2 4  
Китаев Максим 5-0   3-2 5-0 5-0 8 1  
Орлов Вадим 4-1 2-3   5-0 1-4 4 3  
Корнеев Никита 3-2 0-5 0-5   0-5 2 5  
Гюлхан Хасан 0-5 0-5 4--1 5-0   4 2  
                 
Второй Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место  
Ткаченко Никита   2-0 2-1 1-2 2-0 6 2  
Зленский Олег 0-2   1-2 0-2 0-2 0 5  
Марков Егор 1-2 2-1   1-2 1-2 2 4  
Бобок Гордей 2-1 2-0 2-1   2-0 8 1  
Шулика Дмитрий 0-2 2-0 2--1 0-2   4 3  
                 
Третий Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки Место  
Руснак Лев   1-2 0-2 1-2 2-0 2 4  
Ковальский Артем 2-1   0-2 2-1 2-0 6 2  
Коновалов Кирилл 2-0 2-0   2-0 2-0 8 1  
Кудренко Глеб 2-1 1-2 0-2   2-0 4 3  
Звонарев Павел 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2   0 5  
Девочки 6-7 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место    
Каленник София   5-0 5-0 4-1 6 1    
Иванова Виктория 0-5   0-5 0-5 0 4    
Зенковская Варвара 0-5 5-0   0-5 2 3    
Островская Даша 1-4 5-0 5-0   4 2    
                 
Девочки 8-9 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  Очки Место      
Цыбенко София   0-0 0-2 1 3      
Водопьянова Радмила 0-0   8-0 2 1      
Космина София 2-0 0-8   2 2      
                 
                 
Мальчики 8-9 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место    
Личкун Никита   8-0 8-0 2-0 6 1    
Яцуляк Илья 0-8   8-0 0-1 2 3    
Столевич Даниил 0-8 0-8   0-8 0 4    
Минкин Михаил 0-8 1-0 8-0   4 2    
                 
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур очки Место  
Слипченко Даниил   2-0 0-1 8-0 0-0  5  2  
Фокин Максим 0-2   1-0 8-0 6-0  6  1  
Потапов Даниил 1-0 0-1   8-0 0-0  4  3  
Мищенко Денис 0-8 0-8 0-8   0-8  0  5  
Сапега Никита 0-0 0-6 0-0 8-0    3  4  
                 
Второй Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур 6 тур Очки Место
Рабеха Павел   0-0 1-0 8-0 0-0 0-2 5 4
Очеретный Александр 0-0   4-0 1-0 1-0 0-0 6 2
Дворяк Сергей 0-1 0-4   0-0 0-0 0-2 0 6
Бурлака Алексей 0-8 0-1 0-0   0-0 0-2 1 5
Ермолаев Олег 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-0   3-0 5 3
Рымар Вячеслав 2-0 0-0 6-0 2-0 0-3   7 1
                 
                 
Мальчики 10-11 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур   Очки Место  
Янул Александр   6-0 2-0 8-0   6 1  
Дехтяренко Дмитрий 0-6   3-1 0-0   3 2  
Маковецкий Георгий 0-2 1-3   0-0   0 4  
Гусев Павел 0-8 0-0 0-0     1 3  
                 
Первый Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур Очки баллы Место
Нуруев Эльмир   3-2 3-0 0-0 6-0 6   1
Ткаченко Ярослав 2-3   2-0 0-0 0-0 2 1 4
Бугаец Владимир 0-3 0-2   8-0 0-0 2 3 3
Зленский Андрей 0-0 0-0 0-8   0-0 2 -8 5
Блыщик Иван 0-6 0-0 0-0 0-0   3   2
                 
Второй Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  Очки Место      
Круглов Сергей   3-0 0-0 3 1      
Крамарь Илья 0-3   0-0 0 3      
Захаренко Илья 0-0 0-0   1 2      
                 
                 
Мальчики 12-13 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур 5 тур 6 тур Очки Место
Савчук Максим   0-4 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-0 4 3
Жданов Владислав 4-0   3-0 0-0 1-0 6-0 9 1
Щербаков Давид 0-0 0-3   1-0 0-0 0-0 3 4
Панкратов Даниил 0-0 0-0 0-1   0-2 0-8 0 6
Барер Герман 0-0 0-1 0-0 2-0   4-0 6 2
Вуйчик Михаил 0-1 0-6 0-0 8-0 0-4   2 5
                 
Девочки 12-13 лет
Высший Дивизион
  1 тур 2 тур 3тур  4 тур Очки Место    
Агафоникова Кристина   0-0 0-0 8-0 3 2    
Плукчи Мария 0-0   2-0 2-0 5 1    
Алешина Вероника 0-0 0-2   0-0 1 3    
Китаева Елизавета 0-8 0-2 0-0   0 4