2004

Мальчики 4-5 лет

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Гаплик Александр

18

3--4

7

43

1

10

2--3

8

 

 

1

10

35

1

Маслий Илья

23

1

10

35

2

8

1

10

 

 

5

5

33

2

Белятинский Артем

18

3--4

7

30

3

7

4--6

6

 

 

2

8

28

3

Нападовский Богдан

18

3--4

7

25

4--5

6

2--3

8

 

 

6

4

25

4

Лященко Владислав

12

8

2

25

4--5

6

4--6

6

 

 

4

6

20

5

Бойко Валентин

14

7

3

18

8

2

4--6

6

 

 

7

3

14

6

Прядко Виктор

21

2

8

22

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

7

Кулик Владимир

16

6

4

15

9

1

 

 

 

 

6

4

9

8

Пищанский Юрий

11

9--10

1

12

10

0

 

 

 

 

7

3

4

9--10

Юрченко Никита

11

9--10

1

21

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

9--10

                             

Мальчики 6-7 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Марциняк Олег

22

7--8

3

36

5--6

5

1

10

19

9,5

1, 1

15

42,5

1

Лазарин Игорь

25

5--6

5

37

4

6

6--8

0

19

9,5

2, 5

10,5

31

2

Маслий Святослав

25

5--6

5

31

9

1

3--4

7

35

8,75

3

7

28,75

3

Геро Роман

26

4

6

42

1--2

10

3--4

7

 

0

5

5

28

4

Ушев Владимир

20

10

0

33

7--8

3

2

8

35

8,75

2

8

27,75

5

Шомин Иван

16

11--12

0

33

7--8

3

6--8

4

19

9,5

3,  4

10

26,5

6

Мельник Дмитрий

32

1

10

30

10

0

5

5

12

6

6

4

25

7

Рендак Артем

27

2--3

8

40

3

7

 

0

32

8

 

0

23

8

Яременко Иван

22

7--8

3

23

11

0

6--8

4

16

8

4

6

21

9

Ярыгин Владимир

27

2--3

8

42

1--2

10

 

0

 

0

 

0

18

10

Бойко Олег

21

9

1

36

5--6

5

 

0

20

10

 

0

16

11

Аль Сахмарани Али

16

11--12

0

21

13

0

 

0

20

10

 

0

10

12

Кахидзе Лелик

11

13

0

22

12

0

 

0

8

4

 

0

4

13

                             
                             

Мальчики 8-9 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Итоговый результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Рустамзаде Эмин

40

3

7

43

2--4

8

1

10

27

6,75

1,1,2

18

49,75

1

Железогло Юрий

41

2

8

43

2--4

8

2--3

8

20

10

 

 

34

2

Авилкин Владимир

29

7

3

49

1

10

4--6

6

20

10

 

 

29

3

Лищенко Виталий

27

9--11

1

33

13--15

 

2--3

8

37

9,25

4

6

24,25

4

Шабатура Андрей

18

19

 

43

2--4

8

7

3

20

10

8

2

23

5

Лабусов Глеб

30

6

4

32

16--17

 

4--6

6

19

9,5

7

3

22,5

6

Павловский Ян

24

12--15

 

42

5--6

5

8--12

2

20

10

6

4

21

7.

Бородин Влад

42

1

10

23

19--20

 

 

 

18

9

 

 

19

8--9

Кулагин Руслан

20

17

 

42

5--6

5

 

 

18

9

5

5

19

8--9

Видинеев Георгий

34

5

5

18

22

 

8--12

2

20

10

9

1

18

10

Полищук Руслан

36

4

6

23

19--20

 

8--12

2

18

9

 

 

17

11

Ручка Максим

24

12--15

 

36

10--11

 

 

 

19

9,5

3

7

16,5

12

Нгуен Хоан Линь

27

9--11

1

36

10--11

 

 

 

29

7,25

2

8

16,25

13

Белятинский Максим

28

8

2

33

13--15

 

4--6

6

29

7,25

 

 

15,25

14

Кротюк Виталий

27

9--11

1

41

7

3

 

 

19

9,5

 

 

13,5

15

Кравченко Славик

24

12--15

 

34

12

 

8--12

2

17

8,5

 

 

10,5

16

Белюк Владислав

8

21

 

27

18

 

 

 

18

9

 

 

9

17

Бурназян Михаил

 

 

 

32

16--17

 

 

 

35

8,75

 

 

8,75

18-20

Маслаков Игорь

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

8,75

 

 

8,75

18-20

Мошковский Георгий

24

12--15

 

40

8

2

 

 

28

6,25

 

 

8,25

18-20

Дзицевич Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

8--12

2

 

 

 

 

2

21

Муравель Евгений

19

18

 

37

9

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

22

Карчава Тенгиз

23

16

 

33

13--15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

23

Нгуен Хоан Куан

14

20

 

21

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

24

                             

Мальчики 10-11 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Итоговый результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Матюшин Михаил

37

1.

10

55

1

10

1

10

35

8,75

1, 1

15

53,75

1

Панасенко Алексей

31

3--5

7

45

3--4

7

2--3

8

37

9,25

 

 

31,25

2

Кахидзе Георгий

30

6

4

47

2

8

7--9

3

38

9,5

8

2

26,5

3

Туснолобов Андрей

26

10

 

40

7

3

4--6

6

34

8,5

4,  4

9

26,5

3

Мерцалов Александр

20

14--17

 

35

9--11

1

2--3

8

38

9,5

3

7

25,5

4

До Тиен Тхань

29

7--8

3

3

19

 

4--6

6

36

9

5

5

23

5

Атабекян Артур

29

7--8

3

32

14--15

 

13

 

34

8,5

2,  5

10,5

22

6

Нгуен Хоанг Ань

21

13

 

22

18

 

4--6

6

28

7

3

7

20

7

Авилкин Михаил

19

18

 

45

3--4

7

7--9

3

36

9

 

 

19

8

Кучковский Иван

31

3--5

7

43

5

5

 

 

27

6,25

 

 

18,25

9

Стратиевский Олег

20

14--17

 

35

9--11

1

7--9

3

35

8,75

6

4

16,75

10

Петросюк Анатолий

32

2.

8

42

6

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

11

Нгуен Ван Шон

31

3--5

7

35

9--11

1

 

 

 

 

7

3

11

12

Токарчук Павел

27

9

1

32

14--15

 

 

 

38

9,5

 

 

10,5

13

Козлов Денис

14

19

 

34

12--13

 

 

 

37

9,25

 

 

9,25

14

Белюк Владимир

24

11

 

34

12--13

 

12.

 

29

7,25

9

 

7,25

15

Гаплик Дмитрий

20

14--17

 

29

17

 

10

 

25

6,25

 

 

6,25

16

Бугачевский Богдан

22

12

 

31

16

 

11

 

20

5

10

 

5

17

Дорохин Юрий

20

14--17

 

36

8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

18

                             
                             

Мальчики 12-13 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Итоговый результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Аликберов Равшан

33

2--3

8

50

3

7

4--5

6

34

8,5

3

7

36,5

1

Богданский Евгений

34

1

10

48

6

4

2--3

7

37

9,25

4

6

36,25

2

Войтович Константин

32

4

6

43

 

 

6--9

4

34

8,5

5

5

23,5

3

Чигринов Максим

33

2--3

8

53

2

8

6--9

4

 

 

8

2

22

4

Швыдкий Андрей

26

 

 

55

1

10

1

10

 

 

 

 

20

5

Бурага Евгений

27

 

 

48

5

5

4--5

6

34

8,5

 

 

19,5

6

Железогло Михаил

30

6

4

42

 

 

2--3

7

31

7,75

 

 

18,75

7

Гаранин Андрей

23

 

 

34

 

 

6--9

4

33

8,25

6

4

16,25

8

Левитский Константин

21

 

 

46

8

2

6--9

4

34

8,5

 

 

14,5

9

Рябков Михаил

31

5

5

45

9

1

 

 

 

 

2

8

14

10

Брижицкий Виталий

19

 

 

47

7

3

 

 

20

10

 

 

13

11

Чигринов Кирилл

29

7.

3

49

4

6

 

 

 

 

7

3

12

12

Пегов Виталий

28

8--9

2

29

 

 

 

 

18

9

 

 

11

13

Килименчук Николай

26

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

32

8

9

1

9

14

Чан Тан Линь

28

8--9

2

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

15

Бурса Александр

25

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

16- 19

Повержук Славик

17

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

16- 19

Романенко Евгений

20

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

16- 19

                             
                             

Юноши 14 лет и старше

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Кухарский Константин

 

3--4

7

51

2--3

8

1

10

37

9,25

1

10

44,25

1

Остапченко Роман

31

3--4

7

51

2--3

8

4

6

35

8,75

3

7

36,75

2

Явный Владислав

30

5

5

37

7--8

3

2

8

36

9

2

8

33

3

Руденко Александр

25

7

3

44

5

5

5

5

35

8,75

3

7

28,75

4

Саравелла Олег

31

3--4

7

43

6

4

6.

4

34

8,5

6

4

27,5

5

Ейников Григорий

18

8

2

35

9

1

3

7

36

9

5

5

24

6

Миронович Андрей

35

1--2

10

50

4

6

 

 

31

7,75

 

 

23,75

7

Эминадзе Мамука

26

9

1

37

7--8

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

8

Швец Евгений

35

1--2

10

56

1

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

вне зачета

                             
                             

Девушки 6-7 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Урбан Дарья

20

2

8

15

2

8

 

 

15

7,5

1

10

33,5

1

Чуланова Александра

24

1

10

35

1

10

 

 

 

 

2

8

28

2

                             

Девушки 8-9 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Лесовикова Василиса

27

1

10

45

3

7

1

10

40

10

3

7

44

1

Перепелицина Валерия

25

2

8

37

4

6

8

8

36

9

1

10

41

2

Дорофеева Юлия

20

4

6

46

1--2

10

3

7

39

9,75

2

8

40,75

3

Чабан Татьяна

24

3

7

46

1--2

10

4

6

37

9,25

4

6

38,25

4

                             

Девушки 10-11 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Бобровская Катя

21

2--3

8

51

1

10

1

10

38

9,5

1

10

47,5

1

Давыдова Эля

26

1

10

33

2

8

2

8

32

8

2

8

42

2

Мошковская Лена

21

2--3

8

28

3

7

 

 

25

6,25

 

 

21,25

3

                             

Девушки 12-13 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Каллагова Мария

33

1

10

42

3--4

7

1

10

40

10

1

10

47

1

Долгая Катя

30

2--3

8

42

3--4

7

2

8

20

10

2

8

41

2

Станиславчик Настя

23

4

7

45

1--2

10

3

7

38

9,5

3

7

40,5

3

Харитоненко Анна

 

2--3

8

45

1--2

10

 

 

36

9

 

 

27

4

                             

Девушки 14-15 лет

                             

Фамилия Имя

Выпрыгивания

Пресс

Ката

Тест-теория

Кумитэ

Результат

Рез-т

место

баллы

Рез-т

место

баллы

место

баллы

Рез-т

баллы

место

баллы

Баллы

Место

Давий Виктория

32

1

10

50

1

10

 

 

39

9,75

 

 

29,75

1

Коган Инга

27

2

8

46

2

8

 

 

39

9,75

 

 

25,75

2